Anmeldungen

Startnummer K Name Vorname Ort
< 2 3 4 5 6 >
345 M Enz Thomas Zürich
659 W Egli Andrea Waldstatt
659 W Egli Andrea Waldstatt
846 M Pauli Kurt Kesswil
657 W Rimann Tamara St.Gallen
884 W Rast Elsbeth Arbon
206 W Schnyder Fabienne Tägerschen
206 W Schnyder Fabienne Tägerschen
761 M Lüscher Philipp Eschlikon
761 M Lüscher Philipp Eschlikon
715 M Frick Marco Uzwil
569 M Cahenzli Claudio Märstetten
1 W Brod Jutta Konstanz
1 W Brod Jutta Konstanz
2 M Brod Carsten Konstanz
2 M Brod Carsten Konstanz
305 M Aepli Fabian Gossau SG
648 M Moser Hans Züberwangen
648 M Moser Hans Züberwangen
245 M Studerus Lukas Niederuzwil
245 M Studerus Lukas Niederuzwil
380 W Brühwiler Yvonne Müllheim
380 W Brühwiler Yvonne Müllheim
W Hauser Nadine Kirchberg
79 M Marti Andi Müllheim
925 W Schoch Barbara Heiden
925 W Schoch Barbara Heiden
839 M Zehnder Felix Wängi
179 W Widmer Miriam Frauenfeld
179 W Widmer Miriam Frauenfeld
68 M Hugentobler Heinz Aadorf
68 M Hugentobler Heinz Aadorf
32 W Gremlich Nadja Weinfelden
98 M Stutz Urs Berg TG
98 M Stutz Urs Berg TG
99 M Stutz Walter Müllheim Dorf
99 M Stutz Walter Müllheim Dorf
456 M Abbis Jonathan Wil
456 M Abbis Jonathan Wil
426 W Hasler Astrid Wiezikon b. Sirnach
421 M Gisler Marco Lichtensteig
400 M Frick Moritz St.Gallen
842 M Hinder Fridolin Andwil
214 M Bachmann Raphael Gossau SG
721 M Stäheli Urs Wil
721 M Stäheli Urs Wil
162 M Oertle Walter Gossau
564 M Fink Dominik Uster
520 M Gebert Mischa Kirchberg SG
520 M Gebert Mischa Kirchberg SG
476 W Koopmann Susanna St. Gallen
476 W Koopmann Susanna St. Gallen
W Schait Katharina Romanshorn
254 M Bader Peter Islikon
254 M Bader Peter Islikon
256 W Fischer Maja Schlatt TG
W Kressibucher Ewa Lanzenneunforn
125 M Doeding Joachim St. Gallen
112 M Selb Michael Guntershausen
54 M Bolt Florian Lichtensteig
760 W Gubelmann Anna Rorschach
739 W Stäheli Clivia Götighofen
220 M Eggenschwiler Michael St. Gallen
674 W Schönholzer Raja Erlen
396 W Dörig Manuela Häggenschwil
391 M Zürcher Tobias St. Gallen
391 M Zürcher Tobias St. Gallen
93 M Sax Roland Freidorf
722 W Hofer Elsbeth Trogen
584 M Hofstetter Pascal St. Gallen
584 M Hofstetter Pascal St. Gallen
140 W Gähwiler Liselotte Lütisburg
140 W Gähwiler Liselotte Lütisburg
141 M Haas Kurt Ottoberg
216 W Damann Leandra Teufen
751 M Schefer David Oberbüren
903 W Brülisauer Sandra Wald AR
441 W Elsensohn Susanna Sulz
323 W Eigenmann Janine Bettwiesen
323 W Eigenmann Janine Bettwiesen
794 W Jäggi Luzia St. Gallen
13 W Reutener Tamara Niederbüren
911 M Looser Thomas Trogen
435 M Rienzo Lorenzo St. Gallen
618 W Näpflin Martina Stettfurt
619 M Näpflin Pascal Stettfurt
932 W Schläpfer Rita Kreuzlingen
463 M Schwizer David Abtwil SG
1012 M Wulf Ben Uttwil
689 M Schär Thomas Roggwil
689 M Schär Thomas Roggwil
178 M Widmer Christian Untereggen
W Müller-Siebenmann Karin Niederhelfenschwil
963 W Pfister Susanne Steinebrunn
905 M Bitomsky Robert Berneck
905 M Bitomsky Robert Berneck
556 M Ruoss Peter Hüttwilen
716 M Leemann Andrin Uttwil
143 W Geiger Ladina Aadorf
314 M Flammer Roger Zuzwil
344 M Meile Erwin Flawil
344 M Meile Erwin Flawil
852 W Ruoss Sybill Tägerschen
972 W Reiser Patricia Arnegg
349 M Buchs Flavio St. Gallen
810 W Hofer Vanessa Zürich
819 M Lang Mathias Zürich
218 M Diethelm Markus Rorschach
878 M Consolini Fabrizio Degersheim
878 M Consolini Fabrizio Degersheim
658 M Senteler Walter Gossau
177 M Vonarburg Silvan Bischofszell
640 W Heuberger Lara Romanshorn
1005 W Mettler Barbara Gossau
464 M Ochsner Reto Andwil
713 M Studerus Marcel GoldaCH
646 M Egloff David Wittenbach
646 M Egloff David Wittenbach
900 M Ruoss Matthias Hüttwilen
900 M Ruoss Matthias Hüttwilen
513 M Kolar Robert Rorschacherberg
513 M Kolar Robert Rorschacherberg
W Schmidt Sandra Riedt
507 W Hablützel Tanja Tägerschen
969 M Walter Simon Sulgen
841 W Salvisberg Iris Oberaach
902 M Zürcher Hanspeter Oberuzwil
840 M Püntener Alois Henau
875 M Steiger Jürg Bernhardzell
875 M Steiger Jürg Bernhardzell
971 W Gajewska Joanna Amriswil
690 W Lieberherr Iris Zihlschlacht
60 M Eberle Pascal Nürensdorf
60 M Eberle Pascal Nürensdorf
132 M Fecker Stefan Freidorf
132 M Fecker Stefan Freidorf
82 M Messerli Matthias Bürglen
854 W Keller Franziska Trogen
854 W Keller Franziska Trogen
11 M Merz (Helfer) Hännes Speicher
11 M Merz (Helfer) Hännes Speicher
403 M Schär Jérôme Steinach
247 M Wick Marco Thundorf
663 W Frefel Monika Gachnang
663 W Frefel Monika Gachnang
291 W Tesch de Oliveira Claudia Kreuzlingen
416 M Schedler Jürg Matzingen
735 W Hutter Yvonne Gachnang
629 M Ribler Michael Freidorf
586 M Oertle Marco Grub AR
586 M Oertle Marco Grub AR
954 M Probst Andre Lütisburg
948 M Sutter Daniel Flawil
433 M Schneider Marco Flawil
1007 M Niedenzu Philipp St. Gallen
784 M Cahenzli René Heerbrugg
529 M Lehmann Markus Wittenbach
529 M Lehmann Markus Wittenbach
645 W Baumgartner Leonie Ettenhausen
458 W Romualdi Esther Speicher
926 M Rechsteiner Marcel St.Gallen
926 M Rechsteiner Marcel St.Gallen
609 M Huser Christof Romanshorn
92 M Schlanser Toni Diepoldsau
92 M Schlanser Toni Diepoldsau
939 M Locher Lukas St. Gallen
509 W Alexander Nathalie St. Gallen
509 W Alexander Nathalie St. Gallen
907 M Font Joaquim Thal
757 W Meier Dana Frauenfeld
883 M Krämer Eugen Kreuzlingen
791 M Rentsch Daniel St. Gallen
638 M Baumann Günther Herisau
638 M Baumann Günther Herisau
36 M Reichmuth Fabian Flawil
455 M Graf Leo Egnach
455 M Graf Leo Egnach
869 M Spielmann David Niederteufen
105 M Zeberli Reto Sitterdorf
859 W Frick Tanja St. Gallen
420 W Hahn Esther Lengwil
420 W Hahn Esther Lengwil
475 M Harvey Simon St Gallen
390 M Suhner Peter Herisau
390 M Suhner Peter Herisau
503 M Thurnheer Rolf Altishausen
582 M Vögeli Robert Kreuzlingen
945 M Holupirek Alexander Konstanz
116 M Bischof Martin Flawil
366 M Steinmann Karl Amlikon-Bissegg
998 M Eugster Beat Buhwil
500 W Schenk-Fehr Raphaela Amriswil
955 M Stäheli Felix Wil
955 M Stäheli Felix Wil
8 W Keller Rosmarie Schweizersholz
8 W Keller Rosmarie Schweizersholz
133 W Federer Alina Gossau
W Scola Rochelle Waldkirch
929 M Hensel David St. Gallen
736 W Gallo Andrea Stettfurt